Vereinsmitglieder

Bauer Peter Bauer Peter
FK

2620 Neunkirchen
Tel: 0664/73711681
Email: pe.bauer@gmx.at

Beidi Josef Beidi Josef
FK, PK

1120 Wien, Kirchfeldgasse 2L/84
Tel: 0664/5130250
Email: josef.beidi@outlook.com

Böhm Bernhard Böhm Bernhard
FK, PK

2552 Hirtenberg, Berndorferstrasse 37
Tel: 0650/9909074

Brandstetter Florian Brandstetter Florian
GS

2851 Krumbach, Tiefenbachstr. 14
Tel: 0664/4881874

Breit Peter Breit Peter
FK, PK,EX

2552 Hirtenberg, Berndorferstrasse 31
Tel: 0664/8011715995

Friesenbiller Georg Friesenbiller Georg
FK, C

1020 Wien, Lassallestraße 40/2/5
Tel: 0699-11023185

Fürst Helmut Fürst Helmut
GS, EX

1110 Wien, Werkstättenweg 15/58
Tel: 0676/3019110
Email: Helmut.frst42@pmail.com

Glatz Markus Glatz Markus
Schauwellensittiche

2630 Ternitz, Abtstraße 55
Tel: 02630-30900 oder 0676-9778477
Email: michael06@gmx.at
Homepage: http://www.schauwellensittiche-glatz.net

Gligoric Miodra Gligoric Miodra
FK, Card.

1220 Wien, Engerthstr. 147/2/20
Tel: 0660/4902773

Greiner Franz Greiner Franz
Cardueliden

2225 Zistersdorf, Beethofengasse 2
Tel: 0664/9520503
Email: rodagre@aon.at

Grössing Johann Grössing Johann
FK, Card.

2105 Oberrohrbach, Leobendorferstr. 17
Tel: 06764909939

Haidner Franz Haidner Franz
Graupapageien

2640 Gloggnitz, Semmeringstr. 50
Tel: 0650/6402669
Email: haidner.claudia@gmx.at
Homepage: http://www.papagei-haidner.at

Heider Brigitte Heider Brigitte
Exoten

Johannes Heigl Gasse 63, 2486 Pottendorf
Tel: 0680/2140549
Email: heider.brigitte@gmx.at

Heider Friedrich Heider Friedrich
Exoten

Johannes Heigl Gasse 63, 2486 Pottendorf
Tel: 0680/2140547
Email: heider.friedrich@gmx.at

Hlavacek Alfred Hlavacek Alfred
FK, C, M, E

2460 Payerbach, Schlöglmühl 10
Tel: 02630-37358

Hofer Michael Hofer Michael
SS, EX

2630 Ternitz, Abtstraße 55
Tel: Tel: 02630-30900 oder 0676-9778700
Email: michael06@gmx.at
Homepage: http://www.schauwellensittiche-glatz.net

Hofer Michaela Hofer Michaela
SS, EX

2630 Ternitz, Abtstraße 55
Tel: 02630-30900 oder 0676-9778700
Email: michael06@gmx.at
Homepage: http://www.schauwellensittiche-glatz.net

Hörl Lukas Hörl Lukas
EX, Tauben

2651 Reichenau/Rax, Hinterleiten 12
Tel: 0664/4543463
Email: lukas.hoerl@gmx.de

Huszovits Herbert Huszovits Herbert
FK, PK,EX

2640 Gloggnitz, Engelhartstrasse 1
Tel: 0699/11090113

Janisch Ernst Janisch Ernst
GS, Diamantfasane

1230 Wien, Alphons - Petzoldgasse 8
Tel: 01/8872756

Josef Georg Josef Georg
PK

7050 Groß-Höflein, Hauptstraße 46
Tel: 0660/3174546
Email: joschg@aon.at

Kaiser Janine Kaiser Janine
Exoten

2486 Pottendorf, Johannes Heigl Gasse 63
Tel: Tel: 0680/2140549
Email: heider.brigitte@gmx.at

Karahodzic Samir Karahodzic Samir
Cardueliden, Mischlinge

1210 Wien, Ödenburgerstr. 69/17
Tel: 0664/3124473
Email: samkar@gmx.at

Klug Erich Klug Erich
M, Card.

2124 Kreuzstetten, Felixgasse 15
Tel: 02263/8819

Komoli Bernhard Komoli Bernhard
GS

2654 Prein/Rax Rotte 11

Kukla Otto Kukla Otto
Cardueliden

2353 Gruntramsdorf, Johann Straußgasse 24b
Tel: 0664/1003183

Langer Albert Langer Albert
Positurkanarien, Cardueliden

2801 Katzelsdorf, Kirchengasse 28
Tel: 0664/5347822

Leeb Robert Leeb Robert
GS

2620 Wartmannstetten, Mühlgasse 8
Tel: 02635/71599 oder 0650/9840410
Email: robert.67@aon.at

Leeb Thomas Leeb Thomas
FK, PK

2840 Grimmenstein, Schulgasse 22
Tel: 0681/10756605

Mayerhofer Johann Mayerhofer Johann
FK, PK

2493 Lichtenwörth, M. Hainisch Straße 26
Email: brii@freenet.de

Michawitz Thomas Michawitz Thomas
Cardueliden

2640 Enzenreith , Förderg. 25

Minarik Peter Minarik Peter
Cardueliden

2492 Eggendorf, Hauptstraße 68
Tel: 0676/3019285
Email: zweiradminarik@aon.at

Moser Alice Moser Alice
Exoten

2563 Pottenstein, Hainfelerstr. 62/1/3
Tel: 0664/5291556

Peinsipp Karl Peinsipp Karl
SS, GS

2540 Gloggnitz, Oberer Silbersberg 12
Tel: 0676-6761847
Email: karl.peinsipp@gmx.net

Peinsipp Rene Peinsipp Rene
GS, EX

2540 Gloggnitz, Oberer Silbersberg 12
Tel: 02662/45021

Peinthor Christopher Peinthor Christopher
WS, GS

2831 Haßbach, Schloßstrasse 2
Tel: 0676/7372144

Petrovic Goran Petrovic Goran
FK, Card, Mischl.

1160 Wien, Familienplatz 12/13
Tel: 0699/17190000
Email: kolubara@chello.at

Pichelbauer Felix Pichelbauer Felix
GS

2851 Krumbach, Ponholz 57
Tel: 0664-15 43 149
Email: pichelbauer.felix@A1.net

Platzer Antonia Platzer Antonia
Farbenkanarien

2632 St. Valentin, Neubaugasse 6
Tel: 0699/17894184

Platzer Roland Platzer Roland
Positurkanarien

2632 St. Valentin, Neubaugasse 6
Tel: 0699/17894184

Prem Gregor Prem Gregor
GS, EX

2492 Eggendorf, Seuttergasse 16c1
Tel: Tel: 0676/4448285
Email: gregor.prem@hotmail.de

Riegler Josef Riegler Josef
Brieftauben

2832 Thernberg, Ofenbach 58

Rodler Anton Rodler Anton
FK, PK, SS, GS, EX

2492 Eggendorf, Hauptstraße 64
Tel: 0676/7110059
Email: annirodler@tmo.at

Rodler Stefan Rodler Stefan
EX, GS

2492 Eggendorf, Hauptstraße 64
Tel: 0699/10399657
Email: annirodler@tmo.at

Rottensteiner Manfred Rottensteiner Manfred
Exoten

2722 Weikersdorf, Blätterstraße 272

Scherleitner Andreas Scherleitner Andreas
Brieftauben

2832 Thernberg, Ofenbach 274

Schmiedl Fritz Schmiedl Fritz
FK, Cardueliden

1230 Wien, Vösendorferstrasse 51
Tel: 0699/12490993

Schöngrundner Franz Schöngrundner Franz
Exoten

2641 Aue, Weinweg 5
Tel: 0664/3255523

Schöpf Dr. Andreas Schöpf Dr. Andreas
FK, EX

2500 Baden, Erzherzogin Isabellestr. 52
Tel: 0664/8911039
Email: andreas@schoepf.co.at

Schrammel Hidegard Schrammel Hidegard
FK, Cardueliden

2620 Gramatl, Haßbacherstr. 14
Email: h.schrammel@wavenet.at

Schrammel Karl Schrammel Karl
FK, PK, C

2620 Gramatl, Haßbacherstr. 14
Tel: 0699-12 58 03 10
Email: karl.schrammel@wavenet.at
Homepage: http://www.kanarien1.jimdo.com/

Schultheis Hubert Schultheis Hubert
Exoten

2851 Krumbach,Kampichl 62
Tel: 0664/7912226

Schwaiger Gerhard Schwaiger Gerhard
FK, PK

8670 Krieglach, Aichfeld West 40

Sieberer Othmar Sieberer Othmar
FK, C, EX

1230 Wien
Tel: 0664 -141 36 92
Email: othmarsieberer@msn.com
Homepage: http://www.kanarien-sieberer.at/

Stangl Ehrenfried Stangl Ehrenfried
FK, GS

2601 Sollenau, Schönauerstraße 3
Tel: 02628 - 42482

Sternberger Eduard Sternberger Eduard
FK, PK

2630 Ternitz, Schwarzkieferngasse 4
Tel: 02630-37977

Täubel Walter Ing. Täubel Walter Ing.
GS, SS

2640 Gloggnitz, Stuppacherstr. 51
Tel: 0660/5211249
Email: walter.taeubel@gmx.at

Trabelsi Mustapha Trabelsi Mustapha
FK

2540 Bad Vöslau Falkstraße 3a
Tel: 02252-71259

Tucek Wolfgang Tucek Wolfgang
Geflügel und Tauben

2640 Enzenreith, Kranichbergstraße 18
Tel: 02662-45026
Email: praeptuc@aon.at

Wallesch Alfred Wallesch Alfred
EX, FK, PK

2700 Wr. Neustadt, Am Lazarett 2
Tel: 02622-26329
Email: alfred.wallesch@aon.at

Weber Rudolf Weber Rudolf
FK, C, M, E

7111 Parndorf
Tel: 0699-81756956
Email: alario@gmx.at

Weitzbauer Johann Weitzbauer Johann
Brieftauben

2654 Prein/Rax Preinrotte 10

Weitzbauer Josef Weitzbauer Josef
Brieftauben, FK, PK

2651 Hirschwang 179
Tel: 0650/4004250

Wiedeschitz Roland Wiedeschitz Roland
GS, FK, EX

7301 Deutschkreuz, Arbeitergasse 31
Tel: 0676/9353866

Zerner Walter Zerner Walter
GS, Positurkanarien

8605 Kapfenberg,Siebenbrünngasse 4
Tel: 0676/3347328

Zitterbayer Stefan Zitterbayer Stefan
GS,FK

2813 Lichtenegg, Wäschau 2
Tel: 0676/4348608
Email: S.Zitterbayer@gmx.at